Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area
150 m²
3 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
8 guests
3 beds
View all
Location
Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area Sicane is located 6 km from the Museum Alka of Sinj and welcomes its guests to enjoy badminton and table tennis. Featuring a Jacuzzi, this 3-bedroom villa is suitable for 6 people.
The villa is a 20-minute drive from Omis, and the Fortress of Sinj is about 15 minutes away by car.
Bathroom facilities also include a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. There is a dryer and towels for guests' comfort.
Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area includes a fully equipped kitchen plus a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.
Can I park my car near Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area?
Yes, there is free private parking available for guests of Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area.
❓
What is the earliest and the latest possible check-in and check-out time in Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area?
At Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area you may check in from 16:00 and the latest check-out time is 10:00.
❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area?
Yes, Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area offers an equipped kitchen.
❓
Is this villa pet-friendly?
No, this villa has a no-pets policy.
❓
What are the noteworthy landmarks worth visiting during a stay at Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area?
Guests of Villa Dali - Luxury Holiday House In Relaxing Area can visit Museum Alka of Sinj as well as Fortress of Sinj, located 6 km away and 7 km from the property.
❓
What spa amenities are available at the villa?
Guests of the villa can relax with a Jacuzzi offered on-site.
Nestled around a 5-minute walk from the Franciscan Monastery and Catholic Church of the Visitation of Mary, Apartments Pralas Mokosica offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby. This…
Book for US$115
9.5
Exceptional
Based on 8 reviews
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Sports & entertainments
Wind surfing
Diving
Hiking
Horseback riding
Cycling
Badminton
Bowling
Table tennis
Fishing
Services
Safe deposit box
24-hour reception
24-hour security
Luggage storage
Locker room
Welcome drink
Eating places
Outdoor dining area
Picnic area/ Tables
Kitchen features
Electric kettle
Dryer
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Children facilities
Cots
Video games
Children's pool
Children's play area
Toys
Game room
Leisure facilities
Heated swimming pool
Outdoor swimming pool
Beach umbrellas
Sun loungers
Sun terrace
Garden area
BBQ facilities
Jacuzzi
Pool with view
Shallow end
Room features
Air conditioning
Heating
Soundproofed rooms
Sitting area
Dressing area
Patio
Terrace
Garden furniture
Tea and coffee facilities
Dining table
Ironing facilities
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Free toiletries
Devices
Flat-screen TV
Decor
Carpeted floor
General facilities
No smoking on site
Fireplace
Fire extinguishers
Pets
No pets allowed
9.5
Exceptional
Based on 8 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Airports
Split
39 km
9.5
Exceptional
Based on 8 reviews
Rooms & Availability
Bathroom facilities also include a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. There is a dryer and towels for guests' comfort.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
9.5
Exceptional
Based on 8 reviews
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please